Welcome to our Privacy Policy

Your privacy is critically important to us.

accountcleaner.com is located at:
https://accountcleaner.com

It is accountcleaner.com’s policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://accountcleaner.com (hereinafter, “us”, “we”, or “https://accountcleaner.com”). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy (“Privacy Policy”) to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, accountcleaner.com collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. accountcleaner.com’s purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how accountcleaner.com’s visitors use its website. From time to time, accountcleaner.com may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

accountcleaner.com also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://accountcleaner.com blog posts. accountcleaner.com only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to accountcleaner.com’s websites choose to interact with accountcleaner.com in ways that require accountcleaner.com to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that accountcleaner.com gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://accountcleaner.com to provide a username and email address.

Security

The security of your Personal Information is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by accountcleaner.com and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

https://accountcleaner.com uses Google AdWords for remarketing

https://accountcleaner.com uses the remarketing services to advertise on third party websites (including Google) to previous visitors to our site. It could mean that we advertise to previous visitors who haven’t completed a task on our site, for example using the contact form to make an enquiry. This could be in the form of an advertisement on the Google search results page, or a site in the Google Display Network. Third-party vendors, including Google, use cookies to serve ads based on someone’s past visits. Of course, any data collected will be used in accordance with our own privacy policy and Google’s privacy policy.

You can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Preferences page, and if you want to you can opt out of interest-based advertising entirely by cookie settings or permanently using a browser plugin.

Aggregated Statistics

accountcleaner.com may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. accountcleaner.com may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, accountcleaner.com does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Affiliate Disclosure

This site uses affiliate links and does earn a commission from certain links. This does not affect your purchases or the price you may pay.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, accountcleaner.com uses “Cookies”, similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor’s computer, and that the visitor’s browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. accountcleaner.com uses cookies to help accountcleaner.com identify and track visitors, their usage of https://accountcleaner.com, and their website access preferences. accountcleaner.com visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using accountcleaner.com’s websites, with the drawback that certain features of accountcleaner.com’s websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to accountcleaner.com’s use of cookies.

E-commerce

Those who engage in transactions with accountcleaner.com – by purchasing accountcleaner.com’s services or products, are asked to provide additional information, including as necessary the personal and financial information required to process those transactions. In each case, accountcleaner.com collects such information only insofar as is necessary or appropriate to fulfill the purpose of the visitor’s interaction with accountcleaner.com. accountcleaner.com does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below. And visitors can always refuse to supply personally-identifying information, with the caveat that it may prevent them from engaging in certain website-related activities.

Business Transfers

If accountcleaner.com, or substantially all of its assets, were acquired, or in the unlikely event that accountcleaner.com goes out of business or enters bankruptcy, user information would be one of the assets that is transferred or acquired by a third party. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur, and that any acquirer of accountcleaner.com may continue to use your personal information as set forth in this policy.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, accountcleaner.com may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in accountcleaner.com’s sole discretion. accountcleaner.com encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us via email

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

accountcleaner.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BeeswaxIO Corporation
uppr GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Norstat AS
digitalAudience
Gemius SA
The Reach Group GmbH
Adnami Aps
Lupon Media
Gamned
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adloox SA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Teads
ViewPay
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
digidip GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
AdTheorent, Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Apester Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
MiQ
remerge GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
AerServ LLC
Adventure Media
Aarki, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ARKHEUS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Allegro.pl
Jellyfish France
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Vidstart LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Clipr
Tangoo S.R.L.
Weborama
Nativo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Cookie Market LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
WebAds B.V
Mobkoi Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Wizaly
Bombora Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
vitrado GmbH
Resono B.V.
ADMAX
Smartology Limited
Improve Digital
Bring! Labs AG
Adkernel LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adhese
Blue
Prebid.org
JS Web Production
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Offerista Group GmbH
Eskimi
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Wunderkind Corporation
adnanny.com SLU
Sublime
Samba TV UK Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SpotX, Inc
Knorex
VECTAURY
Commanders Act
Localsensor B.V.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AAX LLC
iProspect GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
LiquidM Technology GmbH
adhood.com
Kairion GmbH
Arkeero
AudienceRun corp
SpearAd GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Baidu USA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ACTV8, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
B2B Media Group GmbH
Content Ignite
Extreme Reach, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdView
twiago GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
CIBLECLIC
Pelmorex Corp.
Smart Traffik
REMAILME
M32 Connect Inc
adWMG
Octave IP Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Terminus Software Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Arpeely Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
Yieldlab AG
SITU8ED SA
Vibrant Media Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Radio Net Media Limited
Showheroes SE
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BCOVERY SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
ADYOULIKE SA
AdQuiver Media SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Criteo SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Digital Squad
Comcast International France SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Jivox Corporation
AuDigent
MyTraffic
Advisible AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Fifty Technology Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unacast Inc.
Adikteev
Habu
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Query Click Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
NEORY GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Insticator, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Hubvisor
33Across
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Novatiq limited
Notify
XChange by SFBX®
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mediarithmics SAS
adality GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Realytics
Sayollo Media LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Between Exchange
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Teavaro
emetriq GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
INVIBES GROUP
Hivestack Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Piano Software Inc
Unruly Group LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
travel audience GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Videobyte Inc
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Unblockia SL
Smart Adserver
Duration Media, LLC.
Audience Network
Google Advertising Products
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
A.Mob
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Widespace AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INFOnline GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adomik
Teemo SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Online Solution
WhatRocks Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Cluep LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Triple13 Ltd
Ermes
Arrivalist Co
Brid Video DOO
Fyber
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Blis Global Limited
zeotap GmbH
SoundCast
Dianomi PLC
Fusio by S4M
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NEURAL.ONE
Nexx360
Clinch Labs LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AWIN AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SunMedia
BritePool Inc
SheMedia, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
PROXISTORE
Pubfinity LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bucksense Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
: Tappx
Nano Interactive GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Placense Ltd
Bababam
SpringServe, LLC
Mindlytix SAS
OpenWeb LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
BeOp
RTB House S.A.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Next Millennium Media INC
glomex GmbH
mainADV Srl
BusinessClick
Appier PTE Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Quantcast
Adnuntius AS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GlobalWebIndex
Bannernow, Inc.
Justpremium BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
Aniview LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Traffective GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Pure Local Media GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Samsung Ads
LifeStreet Corporation
Adsolutions BV
BidMachine Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mars Media Group
giosg.com Oy
Welect GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Powerspace
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GeoEdge
Netpoint Media GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Dynata LLC
Natexo Spain
Seenthis AB
Truvid Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
plista GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Media Square
Epsilon
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
RevX
Wagawin GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Readpeak Oy
Fido S.r.l
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Dentsu London Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Ad Alliance GmbH
adQuery
Airnow Media Ltd
Cuebiq
Semasio GmbH
ADventori SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
Salestring ApS
INVIDI technologies AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Rockerbox, Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Converto AG
UberMedia, Inc.
ad6media
Adtelligent Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Goldbach Group AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bigabid Media ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Celtra, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Smaato, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
crossvertise GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Disqus
Parrable, Inc.
Browsi
YieldLift LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Moloco, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Adform
NEXD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADFI MEDIA SL
Doceree UK Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
TargetVideo GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
INIS sp. zo.o.
Njuice AB
Inskin Media LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
UniCredit S.p.A.
Venatus Media Limited
Webgains GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Madington
Near Pte Ltd
Digital East GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
MEDIAMETRIE
PRECISO SRL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Demandbase, Inc.
Viznet
GeoProve Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Stream Eye OOD
Emerse Sverige AB
AdColony, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sirdata
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
Adpone SL
AirGrid LTD
Solocal
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
MNTN
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
YouGov
Kubient Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BILENDI SA
Strossle International AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Arcspire Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kwanko
Livewrapped AB
Rezonence Limited
ADSOCY
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adssets AB
Pressboard Media Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adverticum cPlc.
zillian sa
ShareThis, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
DNA-I.COM
Relevant Digital Oy
Better Banners A/S
OpenX
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mediakeys Platform
Azerion Holding B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
RDandX Group DMCC
PubMatic, Inc.
GfK SE
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
FRVR Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtriba GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adsonica
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Amnet GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Meetrics GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Confiant Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
TX Group AG
Solution coupons
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ID5 Technology Ltd
Delta Projects AB
BLIINK SAS
Click Tech Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OnAudience Ltd
GADSME
Realeyes OU
Adverty AB (publ)
DynAdmic
diva-e products
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Acxiom
Caroda s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Kairos Fire
Monet Engine Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Konodrac S.L.
Skoiy
Captify Technologies Limited
Exactag GmbH
MGID Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Impactify
Gamesight Inc
On Device Research Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
HUMAN
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Imonomy
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
GP One GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Exit Bee Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Neodata Group srl
Nubo LTD
BSmartData GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Opinary GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
152 Media LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
RevJet
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Roku Advertising Services
Cavai AS & UK
Publica LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Axiom Media Connect
BRICKS
AcuityAds Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sportradar AG
Ensighten
Threedium
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MediaMath, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bidstack Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Frameplay Corporation
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
FeedAd GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Lotame Solutions, inc
agof studies
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
video intelligence AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Converge-Digital
Betgenius Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
eBay Inc
Passendo Aps
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Impact+
ShowHeroes SRL
INNITY
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
Mobsuccess
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TabMo SAS
Keymantics
Permutive Limited
lead alliance GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Protected Media LTD
Experian Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Publisher First, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AntVoice
EASYmedia GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Innovid Inc.
Skaze
ADRENALEAD
belboon GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Hyper LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Pinpoll GmbH
Cint AB
Discover-Tech ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Underdog Media LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Golden Bees
Deutsche Post AG
Adlane LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
EXADS
Ogury Ltd.
The Trade Desk
Ezoic Inc.
C WIRE AG
YOC AG
Blingby LLC
iPROM
GroupM UK Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
LiveRamp
Opti Digital SAS
Xandr, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
OneTag Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Luna Media Group LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Permodo GmbH
Playwire LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
One Tech Group GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Better Ads GmbH
Automattic Ads
1plusX AG
MISSENA
Next Media SRL
Smartclip Hispania SL
MARKETPERF CORP
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Project Agora Ltd
Jampp LTD
Audienzz AG
PubWise, LLLP
IVO Media Ltd
ONEcount
VGI CTV, Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/accountcleaner.com/annualRequestSummary regarding accountcleaner.com



Email:
[email protected]