Privacy Policy

Welcome to our Privacy Policy

Your privacy is critically important to us.

accountcleaner.com is located at:
https://accountcleaner.com

It is accountcleaner.com’s policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://accountcleaner.com (hereinafter, “us”, “we”, or “https://accountcleaner.com”). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy (“Privacy Policy”) to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, accountcleaner.com collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. accountcleaner.com’s purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how accountcleaner.com’s visitors use its website. From time to time, accountcleaner.com may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

accountcleaner.com also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://accountcleaner.com blog posts. accountcleaner.com only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to accountcleaner.com’s websites choose to interact with accountcleaner.com in ways that require accountcleaner.com to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that accountcleaner.com gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://accountcleaner.com to provide a username and email address.

Security

The security of your Personal Information is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by accountcleaner.com and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

https://accountcleaner.com uses Google AdWords for remarketing

https://accountcleaner.com uses the remarketing services to advertise on third party websites (including Google) to previous visitors to our site. It could mean that we advertise to previous visitors who haven’t completed a task on our site, for example using the contact form to make an enquiry. This could be in the form of an advertisement on the Google search results page, or a site in the Google Display Network. Third-party vendors, including Google, use cookies to serve ads based on someone’s past visits. Of course, any data collected will be used in accordance with our own privacy policy and Google’s privacy policy.

You can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Preferences page, and if you want to you can opt out of interest-based advertising entirely by cookie settings or permanently using a browser plugin.

Aggregated Statistics

accountcleaner.com may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. accountcleaner.com may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, accountcleaner.com does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Affiliate Disclosure

This site uses affiliate links and does earn a commission from certain links. This does not affect your purchases or the price you may pay.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, accountcleaner.com uses “Cookies”, similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor’s computer, and that the visitor’s browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. accountcleaner.com uses cookies to help accountcleaner.com identify and track visitors, their usage of https://accountcleaner.com, and their website access preferences. accountcleaner.com visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using accountcleaner.com’s websites, with the drawback that certain features of accountcleaner.com’s websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to accountcleaner.com’s use of cookies.

E-commerce

Those who engage in transactions with accountcleaner.com – by purchasing accountcleaner.com’s services or products, are asked to provide additional information, including as necessary the personal and financial information required to process those transactions. In each case, accountcleaner.com collects such information only insofar as is necessary or appropriate to fulfill the purpose of the visitor’s interaction with accountcleaner.com. accountcleaner.com does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below. And visitors can always refuse to supply personally-identifying information, with the caveat that it may prevent them from engaging in certain website-related activities.

Business Transfers

If accountcleaner.com, or substantially all of its assets, were acquired, or in the unlikely event that accountcleaner.com goes out of business or enters bankruptcy, user information would be one of the assets that is transferred or acquired by a third party. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur, and that any acquirer of accountcleaner.com may continue to use your personal information as set forth in this policy.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, accountcleaner.com may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in accountcleaner.com’s sole discretion. accountcleaner.com encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us via email

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

accountcleaner.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Digital East GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
adQuery
Squared SAS
AdMaxim Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Underdog Media LLC
A.Mob
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pelmorex Corp.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Improve Digital BV
AddApptr GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
A Million Ads Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
White Ops, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Kubient Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Trinity Audio
Sharethrough, Inc
Bucksense Inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
Advisible AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Dentsu London Limited
Semasio GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ETARGET SE
Qriously Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Showheroes SE
Fusio by S4M
Permodo GmbH
Delidatax SL
Dugout Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
mainADV Srl
The ADEX GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Smile Wanted Group
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Smartology Limited
AdDefend GmbH
AAX LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sublime
Automattic Ads
Kairion GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Consumable, Inc.
Passendo Aps
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
PixFuture Media Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Crowdy News Ltd
Addrelevance
jsdelivr.com
Caroda s.r.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Imonomy
Mars Media Group
Mediavine, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Widespace AB
Signal Digital Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Welect GmbH
Commanders Act
Fandom, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mintegral international limited
SmartFrame Technologies
ADman Interactive SLU
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Blue
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
adsquare GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Protected Media LTD
Arrivalist Co
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Affle International
IP Deutschland GmbH
Epom Ltd.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Seenthis AB
glomex GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BritePool Inc
ZEDO Inc.
MiQ
AntVoice
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Mobsuccess
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BeOp
Prebid.org
Amnet GmbH
Digiseg ApS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BidMachine Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amazon Advertising
UAB Meazy
ADRENALEAD
Habu
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ViewPay
Maximus Live LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Publicis Media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
AirNow Video Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
RTB House S.A.
Justpremium BV
video intelligence AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Arkeero
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
33Across
Smadex SL
Bigabid Media ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adnuntius AS
Webgains GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Ogury Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Adpone SL
HUAWEI Ads
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Smart Adserver
WebAds B.V
Onfocus (Adagio)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
diva-e products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
EASY Marketing GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Optomaton UG
Exactag GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
ARKHEUS
Haensel AMS GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
INNITY
Duration Media, LLC.
OpenX
Teads
IPONWEB GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
ADventori SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Clever Advertising, Lda.
XChange by SFBX®
Between Exchange
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Platform161
Mobile Professionals BV
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Triple13 Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adkernel LLC
Viralize SRL
Golden Bees
GlobalWebIndex
respondi AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
MyTraffic
Aarki, Inc.
Adssets AB
Sonobi, Inc
DAZN Media Services Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adloox SA
Smart Traffik
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
AerServ LLC
PROXISTORE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
mobalo GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kargo Global Inc.
Truvid Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Innovid Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Lucidity
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Cint AB
Cuebiq
Madington
Admixer EU GmbH
YouGov
Notify
GfK SE
NOW GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ShareThis, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Vidazoo Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Shopalyst Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
1plusX AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Publica LLC
IVO Media Ltd
LoopMe Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Clipr
Teemo SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DynAdmic
AdColony, Inc.
SYNC
AuDigent
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdQuiver Media SL
MobileFuse LLC
Gamned
PubNative GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Dynata LLC
Teroa S.A.
StackAdapt
Nativo, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Criteo SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
GP One GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
BILENDI SA
TX Group AG
Better Banners A/S
Adsolutions BV
Nexx360
Sift Media, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
TripleLift, Inc.
numberly
AudienceProject Aps
AUDIOMOB LTD
appTV Ltd.
Solution coupons
Think Clever Media
Acxiom
Captify Technologies Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Apester Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Impact+
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Amobee Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
BEINTOO SPA
Adform
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Effiliation / Effinity
adhood.com
Cxense ASA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Snapupp Technologies SL
Fido S.r.l
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
Jampp LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Axonix LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
uppr GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Next Media
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairos Fire
MindTake Research GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Telaria SAS
Neodata Group srl
Kayzen
Cluep LLC
Audienzz AG
DNA-I.COM
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Vidoomy Media SL
HyperTV Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
: Tappx
Kiosked Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
iPROM
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
belboon GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
1Agency
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
twiago GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SoundCast
BSmartData GmbH
eBay Inc
PML Innovative Media
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldlab AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Predicio
adMarketplace, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
plista GmbH
Wizaly
KUPONA GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Dailymotion SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AWIN AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
YOC AG
Liveintent Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Spotad
Adverline
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Arcspire Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Timehop, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Spoods GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Ermes
Audience Solutions S.A.
Weborama
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
advanced store GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Experian Limited
Tangoo Srl
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adikteev
Rezonence Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Goodeed
Sizmek by Amazon
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Opinary GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Jellyfish France
Blis Media Limited
district m inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Skaze
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Spotible
VGI CTV, Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
emetriq GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Reach Media GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Sparklit Networks Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Orion Semantics
VECTAURY
LifeStreet Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Zoomd Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GeistM Technologies LTD
GeoProve
Venatus Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Realeyes OU
Paypersale.ru
NEURAL.ONE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
comScore, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Kantar Group Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Parrable, Inc.
Digital Squad
Ziff Davis LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adhese
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blockthrough, Inc.
JS Web Production
Readpeak Oy
STRIATUM SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
MISSENA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Converge-Digital
Hybrid Theory
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kwanko
adWMG
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
The Trade Desk
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
Browsi
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Adtube AS
Rapid Performance GmbH
remerge GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adbility media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Tapad, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
TabMo SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Objective Partners BV
YieldLift LLC
Gemius SA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Happydemics
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ADSOCY
digitalAudience
Bannerflow AB
OpenWeb LTD
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Sojern, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sportradar AG
Brave People Ltd.
Instinctive, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Next Media SRL
Media Square
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GRAPHINIUM
SITU8ED SA
LeadsRx, Inc.
Powerspace
N Technologies Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Keymantics
Adludio Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
Pubfinity LLC
PRECISO SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
SpotX, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
GroupM UK Limited
Celtra, Inc.
SunMedia
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Epsilon
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MGID Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
42 Ads GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Skimbit Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blingby LLC
iProspect GmbH
Ensighten
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Fyber
Pexi B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Aniview LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Pixalate, Inc.
adality GmbH
Vidstart LTD
One Planet Only
Converto AG
digidip GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Sirdata
SheMedia, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Norstat AS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Impactify
Radio Net Media Limited
agof studies
Hivestack Inc.
Adxperience SAS
ID5 Technology SAS
Telaria, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Bidstack Limited
LEESTEN INC
GADSME
Knorex
Adnami Aps
BLIINK SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Click Tech Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Media16 ltd
NEORY GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PowerLinks Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Opti Digital SAS
Mediaforce LTD
Blue Billywig BV
TargetVideo GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Jivox Corporation
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AudienceRun corp
ADSTOURS SAS
GeoEdge
Triapodi Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MARKETPERF CORP
Disqus
Strossle International AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Audiens S.r.l.
Solocal
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
BusinessClick
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
ADUX
Online Solution
Placense Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Steel House, Inc.
NEXD
vitrado GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
ad6media
INVIDI technologies AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Zeta Global
adnanny.com SLU
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
TAPTAP Digital SL
Audience Network
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/accountcleaner.com/annualRequestSummary regarding accountcleaner.com



Email:
webmaster@accountcleaner.com