Welcome to our Privacy Policy

Your privacy is critically important to us.

accountcleaner.com is located at:
https://accountcleaner.com

It is accountcleaner.com’s policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://accountcleaner.com (hereinafter, “us”, “we”, or “https://accountcleaner.com”). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy (“Privacy Policy”) to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, accountcleaner.com collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. accountcleaner.com’s purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how accountcleaner.com’s visitors use its website. From time to time, accountcleaner.com may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

accountcleaner.com also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://accountcleaner.com blog posts. accountcleaner.com only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to accountcleaner.com’s websites choose to interact with accountcleaner.com in ways that require accountcleaner.com to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that accountcleaner.com gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://accountcleaner.com to provide a username and email address.

Security

The security of your Personal Information is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by accountcleaner.com and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

https://accountcleaner.com uses Google AdWords for remarketing

https://accountcleaner.com uses the remarketing services to advertise on third party websites (including Google) to previous visitors to our site. It could mean that we advertise to previous visitors who haven’t completed a task on our site, for example using the contact form to make an enquiry. This could be in the form of an advertisement on the Google search results page, or a site in the Google Display Network. Third-party vendors, including Google, use cookies to serve ads based on someone’s past visits. Of course, any data collected will be used in accordance with our own privacy policy and Google’s privacy policy.

You can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Preferences page, and if you want to you can opt out of interest-based advertising entirely by cookie settings or permanently using a browser plugin.

Aggregated Statistics

accountcleaner.com may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. accountcleaner.com may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, accountcleaner.com does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Affiliate Disclosure

This site uses affiliate links and does earn a commission from certain links. This does not affect your purchases or the price you may pay.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, accountcleaner.com uses “Cookies”, similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor’s computer, and that the visitor’s browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. accountcleaner.com uses cookies to help accountcleaner.com identify and track visitors, their usage of https://accountcleaner.com, and their website access preferences. accountcleaner.com visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using accountcleaner.com’s websites, with the drawback that certain features of accountcleaner.com’s websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to accountcleaner.com’s use of cookies.

E-commerce

Those who engage in transactions with accountcleaner.com – by purchasing accountcleaner.com’s services or products, are asked to provide additional information, including as necessary the personal and financial information required to process those transactions. In each case, accountcleaner.com collects such information only insofar as is necessary or appropriate to fulfill the purpose of the visitor’s interaction with accountcleaner.com. accountcleaner.com does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below. And visitors can always refuse to supply personally-identifying information, with the caveat that it may prevent them from engaging in certain website-related activities.

Business Transfers

If accountcleaner.com, or substantially all of its assets, were acquired, or in the unlikely event that accountcleaner.com goes out of business or enters bankruptcy, user information would be one of the assets that is transferred or acquired by a third party. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur, and that any acquirer of accountcleaner.com may continue to use your personal information as set forth in this policy.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, accountcleaner.com may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in accountcleaner.com’s sole discretion. accountcleaner.com encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us via email

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

accountcleaner.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
RDandX Group DMCC
McCann Discipline LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Resono B.V.
LifeStreet Corporation
Browsi
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pexi B.V.
: Tappx
PRECISO SRL
digidip GmbH
LoopMe Limited
MGID Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Discover-Tech ltd
TX Group AG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Disqus
Widespace AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Improve Digital BV
Mindlytix SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
LiveRamp, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Experian Limited
Dugout Ltd
MiQ
A Million Ads Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Kayzen
Click Tech Limited
Jellyfish France
Commanders Act
SoundCast
Jetpack Digital LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Exit Bee Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kochava Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Aarki, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
digitalAudience
Gamoshi Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Ezoic Inc.
Neodata Group srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
numberly
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Epsilon
Revcontent, LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
uppr GmbH
Yieldlab AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Publica LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Effiliation / Effinity
Beachfront Media LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Venatus Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
StackAdapt
BeOp
GADSME
Parrable, Inc.
Clipr
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NEXD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Taboola Europe Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Arkeero
Dataseat Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Showheroes SE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADUX
TabMo SAS
Permodo GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bidstack Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Signal Digital Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
JS Web Production
ADSOCY
NEURAL.ONE
Solocal
Passendo Aps
AAX LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
eBay Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Next Media SRL
Kameleoon SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VECTAURY
twiago GmbH
Adnami Aps
Audience Network
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
PROXISTORE
Jampp LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adWMG
Semasio GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Arcspire Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ARKHEUS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Optomaton UG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
belboon GmbH
ETARGET SE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
Impact Tech Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Nubo LTD
Sportradar AG
ShareThis, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Smart Adserver
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital East GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bannernow, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Meetrics GmbH
WebAds B.V
Noster Finance S.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Konodrac S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
Teads
Ziff Davis LLC
Cuebiq
Fandom, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
YOC AG
Wizaly
Online Solution
Ensighten
Kargo Global Inc.
Persona.ly
Adlane LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Impact+
dataXtrade GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
One Planet Only
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Comscore B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Spoods GmbH
Habu
Adtelligent Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
ADventori SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Kubient Inc.
admetrics GmbH
OneTag Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sojern, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
FeedAd GmbH
Brid Video DOO
wetter.com GmbH
Realytics
Tapad, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Epom Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Jaduda GmbH
Welect GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Adverty AB (publ)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Remixd Media, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Notify
BLIINK SAS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adsquare GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Delta Projects AB
MNTN
InMobi Pte Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ad6media
AuDigent
PixFuture Media Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Protected Media LTD
DNA-I.COM
Reveal Mobile Inc
advanced store GmbH
SYNC
Viralize SRL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
Google Advertising Products
Sublime
Golden Bees
The Reach Group GmbH
Kwanko
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
agof studies
Radio Net Media Limited
Cookie Market LTD
mediarithmics SAS
SheMedia, LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdColony, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Mobsuccess
Threedium
Playrcart Limited
Mars Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MobileFuse LLC
Livewrapped AB
adality GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Adikteev
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ID5 Technology SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Near Pte Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Addrelevance
lead alliance GmbH
Spotible
Gemius SA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DeepIntent, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Pinpoll GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
33Across
Weborama
1Agency
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Aptivio Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Skaze
Strossle International AB
Fido S.r.l
diva-e products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
ViewPay
Consumable, Inc.
MyTraffic
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Imonomy
NEORY GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Deutsche Post AG
AddApptr GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Audienzz AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Digital Squad
Seenthis AB
SpringServe, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
travel audience GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adQuery
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unruly Group LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GP One GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
OnProspects Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Telaria, Inc
AerServ LLC
Innovid Inc.
Adtube AS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Viznet
Sizmek by Amazon
Pubfinity LLC
Adpone SL
AWIN AG
ARMIS SAS
Mobile Professionals BV
Mobfox US LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Between Exchange
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
appTV Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Impactify
Blingby LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Placense Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Smaato, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Inspired Mobile Limited
OnAudience Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Tangoo Srl
Smartology Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Unmatched Solutions Limited
glomex GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Gamned
RevX
Moloco, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Monet Engine Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MISSENA
Acxiom
Objective Partners BV
Netpoint Media GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
BusinessClick
Mars Media Group
Trinity Audio
Webgains GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
DynAdmic
Appier PTE Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Upwave Inc.
GfK SE
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EMX Digital LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Prebid.org
Goodeed
Spotad
Fyber
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Ermes
Bannerflow AB
respondi AG
Solution coupons
Quality Media Network GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Underdog Media LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cint AB
Good-Loop Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adzymic Pte Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BRICKS
PubMatic, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dianomi ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Baidu USA
Skimbit Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samba TV UK Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
OpenX
ADman Interactive SLU
Rezonence Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
The Trade Desk
Adloox SA
Collective Europe Ltd.
AntVoice
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
zillian sa
Avocet Systems Limited
GumGum, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Localsensor B.V.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adssets AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
SITU8ED SA
GeoProve
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADITION technologies AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
remerge GmbH
Adxperience SAS
RTB House S.A.
plista GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Blue
RevJet
Keymantics
Zeta Global
AirGrid LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TMT Digital Inc
A.Mob
Maximus Live LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Comcast International France SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Allegro.pl
Visarity Technologies GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nativo, Inc.
Madington
INNITY
Nexx360
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
BritePool Inc
Telaria SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smadex SL
Pixalate, Inc.
SunMedia
MARKETPERF CORP
Mediavine, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
AudienceRun corp
GeoEdge
Captify Technologies Limited
Teroa S.A.
Converge-Digital
Apester Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Media Square
VUUKLE DMCC
Ogury Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Mobkoi Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Pressboard Media Inc
Teemo SA
video intelligence AG
Fusio by S4M
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ONEcount
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
On Device Research Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Knorex
Samba TV Inc.
Norstat AS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
PML Innovative Media
Scene Stealer Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
adhood.com
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Cluep LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
BILENDI SA
iPROM
Powerspace
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Adhese
Better Banners A/S
Nielsen LLC
Traffective GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Realeyes OU
Digiseg ApS
AdMaxim Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sirdata
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Demandbase, Inc.
Kairos Fire
BidBerry SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Media16 ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Content Ignite
Axonix LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Automattic Ads
Mediaforce LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Criteo SA
Admixer EU GmbH
YouGov
Squared SAS
Amnet GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mediascore mbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
M32 Connect Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Audiencerate LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
1plusX AG
INFOnline GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bombora Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Adsolutions BV
Advisible AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Skoiy
LeadsRx, Inc.
Converto AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Dynata LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GlobalWebIndex
MindTake Research GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Exactag GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Kiosked Ltd
ADRENALEAD
AdView
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Roku Advertising Services
Bucksense Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Samsung Ads
Adform
INVIBES GROUP
AUDIOMOB LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/accountcleaner.com/annualRequestSummary regarding accountcleaner.com



Email:
webmaster@accountcleaner.com